Mila
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Coldseal/ProLinea Shootbolt Espag Window Locking System with 8mm Mushrooms
Mila
£12.23 Inc. VAT£10.19 Ex. VATMila ProLinea Shootbolt Espag This locking mechanism is called the ProLinea Series 8. It is often used as a replacement for the Coldseal£12.23 Inc. VAT£10.19 Ex. VAT -
Coldseal/ProLinea Shootbolt Espag Window Locking System with No Mushrooms
Mila
£12.23 Inc. VAT£10.19 Ex. VATMila ProLinea Shootbolt Espag This locking mechanism is called the ProLinea Series 8. It is often used as a replacement for the Coldse£12.23 Inc. VAT£10.19 Ex. VAT -
Evolution high security universal door hinge - for Composite Doors.
Mila
£14.04 Inc. VAT£11.70 Ex. VATEvolution high security universal door hinge by Mila - for Composite Doors. ALLOW 3-4 days for despatch This new innovative door hinge fo£14.04 Inc. VAT£11.70 Ex. VAT -
Mila 4500 Series Lockcase Latch with Single Spindle (GEARBOX ONLY)
Mila
£68.34 Inc. VAT£56.95 Ex. VATMila Lockcase with a latch only Click Here For Video Size:£68.34 Inc. VAT£56.95 Ex. VAT -
Mila Coldseal Latch, Deadbolt, 4 Hooks and 4 Rollers - AS47139
Mila
£138.74 Inc. VAT£115.62 Ex. VATMila Coldseal Latch, Deadbolt, 4 Hooks and 4 Rollers£138.74 Inc. VAT£115.62 Ex. VATQty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:£138.74 Inc. VAT£115.62 Ex. VATSubtotal: -
Mila Evolution Lockcase lift lever - EVOCASE35
Mila
£98.99 Inc. VAT£82.49 Ex. VATMila Evolution Lockcase lift lever£98.99 Inc. VAT£82.49 Ex. VATQty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:£98.99 Inc. VAT£82.49 Ex. VATSubtotal: -
Mila Evolution Multipoint, 2 Hooks, 2 Anti-lift Bolts, 4 Rollers, Latch and Deadbolt Attachments for Shootbolts
Mila
This Mila multipoint is a one piece locking mechanism consisting of a latch, deadbolt, two hooks, two anti lift bolts, four rollers and attachments for top and bottom shootbolts. Size:...Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Mila Gearbox Latch Only Version
Mila
£68.70 Inc. VAT£57.25 Ex. VATMila Lockcase with a latch only S£68.70 Inc. VAT£57.25 Ex. VAT -
Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Mila Latch, 2 Rollers, 2 Hooks and Attachment for Shootbolt, Single Spindle , 35mm backset
Mila
£97.18 Inc. VAT£80.98 Ex. VATMila Latch, Deadbolt, 2 Rollers, 2 Hooks and Attachment for Shootbolt, Single Spindle, 35mm backset Shootbolts NOT Included 92mm£97.18 Inc. VAT£80.98 Ex. VATQty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:£97.18 Inc. VAT£80.98 Ex. VATSubtotal: -
Mila Latch, 2 Rollers, 2 Hooks and Attachment for Shootbolt, Single Spindle , 45mm backset
Mila
£97.18 Inc. VAT£80.98 Ex. VATMila Latch, Deadbolt, 2 Rollers, 2 Hooks and Attachment for Shootbolt, Single Spindle, 45mm backset Shootbolts NOT Included 92mm£97.18 Inc. VAT£80.98 Ex. VATQty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:£97.18 Inc. VAT£80.98 Ex. VATSubtotal: -
Mila Latch, 2 Rollers, 2 Hooks and Attachments for Shootbolts, - AS47137
Mila
£111.26 Inc. VAT£92.72 Ex. VATDiscontinued by Manufacturer Mila Latch, 2 Rollers, 2 Hooks and Attachments for Shootbolts,£111.26 Inc. VAT£92.72 Ex. VATQty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:£111.26 Inc. VAT£92.72 Ex. VATSubtotal: -
Mila Latch, Deadbolt and 4 Rollers, Lift lever or double spindle nightlatch - AS47130
Mila
£83.78 Inc. VAT£69.82 Ex. VATMila Latch, Deadbolt and 4 Rollers, Lift lever or double spindle nightlatch£83.78 Inc. VAT£69.82 Ex. VATQty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:£83.78 Inc. VAT£69.82 Ex. VATSubtotal: -
Mila Latch, Deadbolt and 4 Rollers, Lift lever or double spindle nightlatch - AS47135
Mila
£111.26 Inc. VAT£92.72 Ex. VATMila Latch, Deadbolt and 4 Rollers, Lift lever or double spindle nightlatch£111.26 Inc. VAT£92.72 Ex. VATQty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:£111.26 Inc. VAT£92.72 Ex. VATSubtotal: -
Mila Latch, Deadbolt and 4 Rollers, Lift lever or double spindle nightlatch - AS47145
Mila
£111.26 Inc. VAT£92.72 Ex. VATMila Latch, Deadbolt and 4 Rollers, Lift lever or double spindle nightlatch£111.26 Inc. VAT£92.72 Ex. VATQty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:£111.26 Inc. VAT£92.72 Ex. VATSubtotal: -
Mila Latch, Deadbolt, 2 Hooks and 4 Rollers - AS471245
Mila
£166.22 Inc. VAT£138.52 Ex. VATMila Latch, Deadbolt, 2 Hooks and 4 Rollers£166.22 Inc. VAT£138.52 Ex. VATQty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:£166.22 Inc. VAT£138.52 Ex. VATSubtotal: -
Mila Latch, Deadbolt, 2 Mushroom Cams and 2 Rollers, Latch & deadbolt - AS47133
Mila
£111.26 Inc. VAT£92.72 Ex. VATMila Latch, Deadbolt, 2 Mushroom Cams and 2 Rollers, Latch & deadbolt£111.26 Inc. VAT£92.72 Ex. VATQty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:£111.26 Inc. VAT£92.72 Ex. VATSubtotal: -
Mila Latch, Deadbolt, 2 Rollers and 2 Hooks - AS47128SWIFT
Mila
£111.26 Inc. VAT£92.72 Ex. VATMila Latch, Deadbolt, 2 Rollers and 2 Hooks ***PLEASE NOTE THIS ITEM CAN HAVE AN ESTIMATED 8/10 WEEKS LEAD TIME***<£111.26 Inc. VAT£92.72 Ex. VATQty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:£111.26 Inc. VAT£92.72 Ex. VATSubtotal: -
Mila Master Multipoint, 2 Hooks, 2 Anti-lift Bolts, 2 Rollers, Latch and Deadbolt
Mila
£134.89 Inc. VAT£112.41 Ex. VATThis Mila Master Multipoint is a one piece locking mechanism consisting of a latch, deadbolt, two hooks, two anti lift bolts, two rollers and attachments for top and bottom shootbolts. Size:...£134.89 Inc. VAT£112.41 Ex. VATQty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:£134.89 Inc. VAT£112.41 Ex. VATSubtotal: -
Mila Master Multipoint, 2 Hooks, 2 Anti-lift Bolts, 4 Rollers, Latch and Deadbolt Attachments for Shootbolts
Mila
£101.82 Inc. VAT£84.85 Ex. VATThis Mila Master Multipoint is a one piece locking mechanism consisting of a latch, deadbolt, two hooks, two anti lift bolts, four rollers and attachments for top and bottom shootbolts. Size:...£101.82 Inc. VAT£84.85 Ex. VAT