Handles & Hinges
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Yale P9401 Door viewer 120 Degree - P9401
Handles & Hinges
£14.35 Inc. VAT£11.96 Ex. VATYale P9401 Door viewer 120 Degree£14.35 Inc. VAT£11.96 Ex. VAT -
Yale P9401 Door viewer 120 Degree - P9401C
Handles & Hinges
£14.77 Inc. VAT£12.31 Ex. VATYale P9401 Door viewer 120 Degree£14.77 Inc. VAT£12.31 Ex. VAT -
Yale PAS24 Centres/PZ: 92mm Screw Centres: 215mm Backplate: 247mm x 34mm - YSHLLS
Handles & Hinges
£43.69 Inc. VAT£36.41 Ex. VATYale PAS24 Centres/PZ: 92mm Screw Centres: 215mm Backplate: 247mm x 34mm£43.69 Inc. VAT£36.41 Ex. VAT -
Yale PAS24 Centres/PZ: 92mm Screw Centres: 215mm Backplate: 247mm x 34mm - YSHLLW
Handles & Hinges
£38.81 Inc. VAT£32.34 Ex. VATYale PAS24 Centres/PZ: 92mm Screw Centres: 215mm Backplate: 247mm x 34mm£38.81 Inc. VAT£32.34 Ex. VAT -
Yale Quartus Inline Espag Window Handle in White
Handles & Hinges
£7.80 Inc. VAT£6.50 Ex. VATYale Quartus Inline Locking Espag Window Handle to replace your current espag handles on your UPVC double glazing.£7.80 Inc. VAT£6.50 Ex. VAT -
£33.30 Inc. VAT£27.75 Ex. VAT -
Yale YS170 Latch, 3 Hooks and 2 Rollers, Square 16mm x 2200mm faceplate - YS1353H2R16F
Handles & Hinges
£100.30 Inc. VAT£83.58 Ex. VATYale YS170 Latch, 3 Hooks and 2 Rollers, Square 16mm x 2200mm faceplate£100.30 Inc. VAT£83.58 Ex. VAT -
Yale YS170 Latch, 3 Hooks and 4 Rollers, Square 16mm x 2200mm faceplate - YS1353H4R16F
Handles & Hinges
£100.30 Inc. VAT£83.58 Ex. VATYale YS170 Latch, 3 Hooks and 4 Rollers, Square 16mm x 2200mm faceplate£100.30 Inc. VAT£83.58 Ex. VAT -
Yale YS170 Latch, Hookbolt and 4 Rollers - YS1354R
Handles & Hinges
£105.24 Inc. VAT£87.70 Ex. VATYale YS170 Latch, Hookbolt and 4 Rollers£105.24 Inc. VAT£87.70 Ex. VAT -
Yale/ Chubb WS1 Window Handle Key - EE108
Handles & Hinges
£8.40 Inc. VAT£7.00 Ex. VATWS1 Window Key for Yale/Chubb Window Handle If you are unsure which window handle you have or which key you need then just send us a photo of your window handle and we will try to identify t£8.40 Inc. VAT£7.00 Ex. VAT -
On Sale
Venetian Slimline Espag Window Handle in Brass - For use with Window Blinds
Handles & Hinges
Now: £10.80 Inc. VATWas: £12.34Now: £9.00 Ex. VATWas: £10.28The Venetian Collection Venco window handle in Polished Brass, suitable for windows fitted with all types of window blinds. Very Low Stock of Left HandNow: £10.80 Inc. VATWas: £12.34Now: £9.00 Ex. VATWas: £10.28Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Now: £10.80 Inc. VATWas: £12.34Now: £9.00 Ex. VATWas: £10.28Subtotal: -
On Sale
Venetian Slimline Espag Window Handle In Chrome - For use with Window Blinds
Handles & Hinges
Now: £10.80 Inc. VATWas: £12.34Now: £9.00 Ex. VATWas: £10.28The Venetian Collection Venco window handle in Polished Chrome finish, suitable for windows fitted with all types of window blinds. Low Projection / Protrusion of handle is only 28mm.Now: £10.80 Inc. VATWas: £12.34Now: £9.00 Ex. VATWas: £10.28Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Now: £10.80 Inc. VATWas: £12.34Now: £9.00 Ex. VATWas: £10.28Subtotal: -
WHITE Universal Espag UPVC Window Handles
Handles & Hinges
£9.59 Inc. VAT£7.99 Ex. VATWHITE Universal UPVC replacement window handles to replace current espag handles on double glazed windows. For cust£9.59 Inc. VAT£7.99 Ex. VAT -
Keep 6 – GU Ferco Individual Claw/Deadbolt Keep
Handles & Hinges
£6.32 Inc. VAT£5.27 Ex. VATGU Deadbolt keep for use with tapered style dead bolts. This keep is available with and without a rear basket.£6.32 Inc. VAT£5.27 Ex. VAT -
Keep 7 - Universal Hook and Deadbolt Keep Plate
Handles & Hinges
£8.29 Inc. VAT£6.91 Ex. VATThis keep is a great all rounder for mechanisms on doors where the old keep cannot be sourced anymore. The keep is a very simple Plate only design so there is no routing needed for baskets etc. The...£8.29 Inc. VAT£6.91 Ex. VAT -
Keep 8 -roller keep
Handles & Hinges
£2.75 Inc. VAT£2.29 Ex. VATThis roller keeps is a great universal keep for use on all types of rollers on UPVC systems. UPVC Windows UPVC Doors£2.75 Inc. VAT£2.29 Ex. VAT -
Keep 9 - Universal Roller Mushroom Keep
Handles & Hinges
£4.39 Inc. VAT£3.66 Ex. VATThis keep is a great all rounder for mechanisms on doors where the old keep cannot be sourced anymore. The keep is a very simple plate only design so there is no routing needed for baskets etc. The...£4.39 Inc. VAT£3.66 Ex. VAT -
Silberschnitt Steel Glass Cutter
Handles & Hinges
£7.01 Inc. VAT£5.84 Ex. VATSix Wheel Glass Cutter by Silberschnitt This six wheel glass cutter is excellent for achieving good cutting results. The handle is made from ergonomically controlled wood and very comfortable...£7.01 Inc. VAT£5.84 Ex. VAT -
Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Plastic Cased 3m Tape Measure
Handles & Hinges
£2.89 Inc. VAT£2.41 Ex. VATPlastic Cased Tape Measure Features: 3m x 16mm Positive thumb lock Blade coated to protect from rust£2.89 Inc. VAT£2.41 Ex. VAT