Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Balmoral ( Ashford ) UPVC Door Handles, 92mm centre, 211mm screws, Lever/Lever, in White
Fab and Fix
£27.78 Inc. VAT£23.15 Ex. VATThe Balmoral£27.78 Inc. VAT£23.15 Ex. VAT -
Balmoral UPVC Door Handles, 92mm centre, 211mm screws, Lever/Lever in Hardex Chrome
Fab and Fix
£35.30 Inc. VAT£29.42 Ex. VATChrome double glazing door handle with 92mm pz centre suitable for upvc front and back doors. Balmoral handle is also available in Hardex Gold. Wh£35.30 Inc. VAT£29.42 Ex. VAT -
Balmoral ( Ashford ) UPVC Door Handles, 92mm/62mm offset, 211mm screws, Lever/Pad, White
Fab and Fix
£31.56 Inc. VAT£26.30 Ex. VATThe Balmoral£31.56 Inc. VAT£26.30 Ex. VAT -
Blenheim ( Aydon ) UPVC Door Handles, 92mm/62mm offset, 243mm screws, Lever/Pad, White
Fab and Fix
£36.44 Inc. VAT£30.37 Ex. VATThe Blenheim Sprung door handle from Fab and Fix is an aluminium handle previously known as the Aydon£36.44 Inc. VAT£30.37 Ex. VAT -
Fab & Fix Balmoral Centres/PZ: 62mm (pad side) 92mm (lever side) Screw Centres: 211mm Backplate: 240mm x 30mm - DLMHANLPBC
ERA
£48.84 Inc. VAT£40.70 Ex. VATFab & Fix Balmoral Centres/PZ: 62mm (pad side) 92mm (lever side) Screw Centres: 212mm Backplate: 243mm x 30mm£48.84 Inc. VAT£40.70 Ex. VAT -
Balmoral UPVC Door Handles - 92mm/211mm, Lever/Lever, BLANK External in Hardex Gold
Handles & Hinges
£47.99 Inc. VAT£39.99 Ex. VATBalmoral/Ashford UPVC Door Handles - 92mm/211mm, Lever/Lever, Blank External in Hardex Gold BLANK EXTERNAL HANDLE The external handle doe£47.99 Inc. VAT£39.99 Ex. VAT -
Fab n Fix Balmoral with Snib In Hardex CHROME Centres/PZ: 62/92mm Screw Centres: 211mm - DLMSNIBLPBC
ERA
£72.84 Inc. VAT£60.70 Ex. VATFab n Fix Balmoral with Snib Centres/PZ: 62/92mm Screw Centres: 212mm In Hardex CHROME£72.84 Inc. VAT£60.70 Ex. VAT -
Balmoral UPVC Door Handles - 92mm/211mm, Lever/Lever, Blank External in White
Fab and Fix
£38.39 Inc. VAT£31.99 Ex. VATBalmoral UPVC Door Handles - 92mm/211mm, Lever/Lever, Blank External in White BLANK EXTERNAL HANDLE The external handle does not have a c£38.39 Inc. VAT£31.99 Ex. VAT -
Fab & Fix Balmoral Centres/PZ: 62mm (pad side) 92mm (lever side) Screw Centres: 211mm Backplate: 240mm x 30mm - DLMHANLPSC
ERA
£72.84 Inc. VAT£60.70 Ex. VATFab & Fix Balmoral Centres/PZ: 62mm (pad side) 92mm (lever side) Screw Centres: 212mm Backplate: 243mm x 30mm These handles have been discontinued by the manufacturer so please contact us to check...£72.84 Inc. VAT£60.70 Ex. VAT