Refine Search
Categories
- UPVC Window Handles > Espag Window Handles > Black Espag Window Handles
- UPVC Letterboxes and letterplates > Black Letterboxes
- UPVC Window Handles > Cockspur Window Handles > Black Cockspur Handles
- UPVC Door Handles > 70PZ UPVC Door Handles > 70mm Black Handles
- UPVC Window Handles > Monkey Tail Handle > Monkey Tail Black Handles
- UPVC Door Handles > 48PZ UPVC Door Handles > 48pz Black Door Handles
- UPVC Door Handles > 68PZ UPVC Door Handles > 68mm Black Door Handles
- UPVC Door Handles > 92PZ UPVC Door Handles > 92pz Black Door Handles
- UPVC Door Handles > 70PZ UPVC Door Handles
- UPVC Letterboxes and letterplates
- UPVC Window Handles > Espag Window Handles
- UPVC Door Handles > 92PZ UPVC Door Handles
- UPVC Door Handles > 68PZ UPVC Door Handles
- UPVC Window Handles > Cockspur Window Handles
- UPVC Gaskets and Double Glazing Seals > Bubble Gaskets and seals
- UPVC Gaskets and Double Glazing Seals > Wedge / Push in Gaskets & Seals
- UPVC Door Handles > 48PZ UPVC Door Handles
- UPVC Gaskets and Double Glazing Seals > E Gasket & Fir Tree Gaskets
- UPVC Door Handles
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Tokyo UPVC Door Handles, 92mm centre, 215mm screws, Lever/Lever in Anodised Gold
Hoppe
£45.18 Inc. VAT£37.65 Ex. VATTokyo Lever / Lever handle in Anodised Gold for upvc or aluminium double glazed doors. Also available in White, Anodised Silver and Black or as a lever/£45.18 Inc. VAT£37.65 Ex. VAT -
Full Bucket of Extrudaseal E700 E-Gasket Double Glazing Seal - 150 metres
Extrudaseal
£88.80 Inc. VAT£74.00 Ex. VATFull Bucket of E700 E-Gasket Double Glazing Seal by Extrudaseal - 150 metres SOLD BY THE BUCKET£88.80 Inc. VAT£74.00 Ex. VAT -
Self-Adhesive EVA Foam Gap Seal by Fixman in Black
Fixman
£5.02 Inc. VAT£4.18 Ex. VATSelf-Adhesive EVA Foam Gap Seal in Black - 10.5 m long Seals gaps of 3 - 8mm around doors and windows, saving energy and money by reducing heat loss and preventing draughts. Self-adhesive and...£5.02 Inc. VAT£4.18 Ex. VATQty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:£5.02 Inc. VAT£4.18 Ex. VATSubtotal: -
Full Bucket of Extrudaseal E711 E-Gasket Double Glazing Seal 150 metres
Extrudaseal
£74.40 Inc. VAT£62.00 Ex. VATFull Bucket of E711 E-Gasket Double Glazing Seal by Extrudaseal- 150 metres SOLD BY THE BUCKET£74.40 Inc. VAT£62.00 Ex. VAT -
Tilt, Lock and Turn Handle in Hardex Chrome - Sensei Style
Fab and Fix
£20.03 Inc. VAT£16.69 Ex. VATHardex Chrome Sensei Tilt, Lock and Turn handles from Fab and Fix, for use on Tilt and Turn double glazed windows. These handles can be locked in the tilt position so are ideal for places where full...£20.03 Inc. VAT£16.69 Ex. VATQty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:£20.03 Inc. VAT£16.69 Ex. VATSubtotal: -
Door Handles with Concealed Screws 92mm Centre, 122mm Screws in Gold
Winlock
£41.08 Inc. VAT£34.23 Ex. VATPolished Gold Handles with Concealed Screws for upvc Doors ** LIMITED STOCK - CONTACT US FOR ALTERNATIVES ** These handles have been desi£41.08 Inc. VAT£34.23 Ex. VATQty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:£41.08 Inc. VAT£34.23 Ex. VATSubtotal: -
Door Handles with Concealed Screws 92mm Centre, 122mm Screws in Black
Winlock
£35.99 Inc. VAT£29.99 Ex. VATBlack Handles with Concealed Screws for upvc Doors ** LIMITED STOCK - CONTACT US FOR ALTERNATIVES ** These handles have been£35.99 Inc. VAT£29.99 Ex. VATQty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:£35.99 Inc. VAT£29.99 Ex. VATSubtotal: -
Full Bucket of Extrudaseal E792W E-Gasket Double Glazing Seal in WHITE - 150 metres
Extrudaseal
£90.00 Inc. VAT£75.00 Ex. VATExtrudaseal E792 E-Gasket Double Glazing Seal in WHITE - Full Bucket of 150m Sold in a bucket of 150 metres£90.00 Inc. VAT£75.00 Ex. VAT -
Atlanta upvc Door Handles 92mm Centre, 3 Screws, Lever/Lever in Anodised Silver
Hoppe
£36.04 Inc. VAT£30.03 Ex. VATHoppe Atlanta Lever/Lever door handles with 92mm pz and 3 screws, in Anodised Gold. For use on upvc or aluminium double glazing doors.£36.04 Inc. VAT£30.03 Ex. VAT -
Door Handles with Concealed Screws with 92mm Centre, 211mm Screws in Black
Winlock
£35.99 Inc. VAT£29.99 Ex. VATBlack Handles with Concealed Screws for upvc Doors ** LIMITED STOCK - CONTACT US FOR ALTERNATIVES ** These handles have been£35.99 Inc. VAT£29.99 Ex. VATQty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:£35.99 Inc. VAT£29.99 Ex. VATSubtotal: -
UPVC Door Handles, 92mm Centres, 122mm Screws, Lever/Pad in White - Birmingham Handles, Short Screw Centres
Hoppe
£24.70 Inc. VAT£20.58 Ex. VATThe Birmingham Handle in White for UPVC and aluminium double glazed doors.£24.70 Inc. VAT£20.58 Ex. VATQty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:£24.70 Inc. VAT£20.58 Ex. VATSubtotal: -
High Security Door Handle - 92mm centre, 211mm screws, Lever/Lever by Lock Lock
Lock Lock
£52.98 Inc. VAT£44.15 Ex. VATHigh Security Door Handle - 92mm centre, 211mm screws, Lever/Lever by Lock Lock Imagine that handsome personal bodyguard who knows all the tricks to keep you safe, well this is the door handle...£52.98 Inc. VAT£44.15 Ex. VAT -
Full Bucket of Extrudaseal B338 Bubble Gasket Double Glazing Seal 225m
Extrudaseal
£110.40 Inc. VAT£92.00 Ex. VATFull Bucket of Extrudaseal B338 Bubble Gasket - for use on front doors, back doors and opening windows 225 metres Full Bucket£110.40 Inc. VAT£92.00 Ex. VAT -
Full Bucket of Extrudaseal B301 Bubble Gasket Double Glazing Seal in BLACK 250m
Extrudaseal
£132.00 Inc. VAT£110.00 Ex. VATFULL BUCKET of Extrudaseal B301 Bubble Gasket Double Glazing Seal in BLACK 250 metres FULL BUCKET£132.00 Inc. VAT£110.00 Ex. VAT -
Reddiplex R0929 Patio Door U-Gasket, 25m Roll
Reddiplex
£44.40 Inc. VAT£37.00 Ex. VATReddiplex R0929 Patio Door U-Gasket 25 metre Roll Patio Door U Gasket Double Glazing Seal for replacement aluminium patio doors.£44.40 Inc. VAT£37.00 Ex. VATQty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:£44.40 Inc. VAT£37.00 Ex. VATSubtotal: -
Reddiplex R6160 Bubble Gasket Double Glazing Seal in BLACK, Bulk Purchase, 175m
Reddiplex
£91.99 Inc. VAT£76.66 Ex. VATFull Bucket of R6160 Bubble Gasket in BLACK - 175 metres SPECIAL ORDER SPECIAL ORDER - allow approx 1 wee£91.99 Inc. VAT£76.66 Ex. VATQty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:£91.99 Inc. VAT£76.66 Ex. VATSubtotal: -
Supatool Allen Key Set
Supatool
£1.93 Inc. VAT£1.61 Ex. VATThis set of eight hexagonal keys has a matt black finish. Set includes: 1.5mm 2mm 2.5mm 3mm£1.93 Inc. VAT£1.61 Ex. VAT -
Monkey Tail Stay Bar in Antique Black - MOVEABLE (Special Order)
Fab & Fix
£23.87 Inc. VAT£19.89 Ex. VATMOVEABLE Monkey Tail Stay Bar in Antique Black Moveable 10" Monkey Tail operating stay bar- Add a classic finish to a heritage window£23.87 Inc. VAT£19.89 Ex. VAT -
Blenheim UPVC Door Handles, 92mm centre, 243mm screws, Lever/Lever in Antique Black
Fab & Fix
£38.88 Inc. VAT£32.40 Ex. VATBlenheim Door Handles from Fab and Fix in ANTIQUE BLACK£38.88 Inc. VAT£32.40 Ex. VATQty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:£38.88 Inc. VAT£32.40 Ex. VATSubtotal: -
UPVC Door Handles, 92mm Centres, 122mm Screws, Lever/Pad in Anodised Silver - Birmingham Handles, Short Screw Centres
Hoppe
£28.08 Inc. VAT£23.40 Ex. VATThe Birmingham Handle in Anodised Silver for UPVC and aluminium double glazed doors.£28.08 Inc. VAT£23.40 Ex. VAT