Refine Search
Did you mean: cleat
Refine Search
Door Handles - they should be appreciated(Post)
Think about door handles for a brief moment. How many door handles did you touch today? How many different kinds of door handle did you encounter? I would be willing to bet that there are more than yo
Privacy Policy(Page)Privacy Policy Effective date: 2024-05-30 Updated on: 2024-05-30 This Privacy Policy explains the policies of Handles & Hinges UPVC Maintenance Ltd on the collection and use of the information...
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Reddiplex R9726 Bubble Gasket Double Glazing Seal
Reddiplex
£1.49 Inc. VAT£1.24 Ex. VATReddiplex R9726 Bubble Gasket - for use on front doors, back doors and opening windows. SOLD BY THE METRE£1.49 Inc. VAT£1.24 Ex. VATQty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:£1.49 Inc. VAT£1.24 Ex. VATSubtotal: -
Connoisseur ( Aficionado ) Espag UPVC Window Handles in WHITE - Bulk Buy
Fab & Fix
£5.58 Inc. VAT£4.65 Ex. VATUPVC replacement double glazing window handles to repair or replace your current espag handles.£5.58 Inc. VAT£4.65 Ex. VAT -
Connoisseur (Aficionado) OFFSET Espag UPVC Window Handles in WHITE- Handed
Fab & Fix
£7.88 Inc. VAT£6.57 Ex. VATWHITE OFFSET replacement window handles to repair or replace the current espag handles on your upvc double glazing.£7.88 Inc. VAT£6.57 Ex. VAT -
Extrudaseal B339 Bubble Gasket Double Glazing Seal in Black
Extrudaseal
£1.49 Inc. VAT£1.24 Ex. VATExtrudaseal B339 Bubble Gasket - for use on front doors, back doors and opening windows. SOLD BY THE METRE Please check your size careful£1.49 Inc. VAT£1.24 Ex. VAT -
Balmoral ( Ashford ) UPVC Door Handles, 92mm centre, 211mm screws, Lever/Lever, in White
Fab and Fix
£27.78 Inc. VAT£23.15 Ex. VATThe Balmoral£27.78 Inc. VAT£23.15 Ex. VAT -
Monkey Tail Espag Window Handles in Antique Black
Fab & Fix
£21.06 Inc. VAT£17.55 Ex. VATMonkey Tail Espag Window Handle "specially engineered" for UPVC windows in Antique Black A monkey tail handle is traditionally us£21.06 Inc. VAT£17.55 Ex. VAT -
GOLD Connoisseur Espag UPVC Window Handles
Fab & Fix
£10.67 Inc. VAT£8.89 Ex. VATHARDEX GOLD UPVC replacement double glazing window handles to repair or replace your current espag handles. Connoisseur inline window handle by F£10.67 Inc. VAT£8.89 Ex. VAT -
Key Pack to Suit Laird Window Handle with Dimple - EE33, EE67, EE71
Laird
£13.20 Inc. VAT£11.00 Ex. VATLaird have produced several handles which look very similar but could be one of three keys. To make it easier for our customers we have created a pack which includes all 3 keys.£13.20 Inc. VAT£11.00 Ex. VAT -
SILVER Connoisseur Espag UPVC Window Handles
Fab & Fix
£8.21 Inc. VAT£6.84 Ex. VATBRUSHED SILVER UPVC replacement double glazing window handles to repair or replace your current espag handles. Colour Discontinued by manufacturer£8.21 Inc. VAT£6.84 Ex. VATQty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:£8.21 Inc. VAT£6.84 Ex. VATSubtotal: -
Wedge Gasket 4mm, Bulk Purchase - 150 metres
Misc
£97.20 Inc. VAT£81.00 Ex. VATFull 150 metre bucket of 4mm wedge gasket double glazing seal. Ideal for contractors who want to carry stock on their vans. This gask£97.20 Inc. VAT£81.00 Ex. VAT -
Monkey Tail Espag Window Handles in Hardex Chrome
Fab & Fix
£21.06 Inc. VAT£17.55 Ex. VATMonkey Tail Espag Window Handle "specially engineered" for UPVC windows in Hardex Chrome A monkey tail handle is tradition£21.06 Inc. VAT£17.55 Ex. VAT -
Glazing Tape - 5mm x 12mm
Handles and Hinges
£9.19 Inc. VAT£7.66 Ex. VATGLAZING TAPE - 5MM THICK X 12MM WIDE X 12M LONG Glazing Tape is usually used to create a seal between a double glazed unit and the frame on both windows and doors. It is more commonly used for upvc...£9.19 Inc. VAT£7.66 Ex. VAT -
Monkey Tail Espag Window Handles in Hardex Gold
Fab & Fix
£21.06 Inc. VAT£17.55 Ex. VATMonkey Tail Espag Window Handle "specially engineered" for UPVC windows in Hardex Gold A monkey tail handle is traditionall£21.06 Inc. VAT£17.55 Ex. VAT -
Monkey Tail Espag Window Handles in Hardex Graphite
Fab & Fix
£22.50 Inc. VAT£18.75 Ex. VATMonkey Tail Espag Window Handle "specially engineered" for UPVC windows in Hardex Graphite A monkey tail handle is traditio£22.50 Inc. VAT£18.75 Ex. VAT -
Laird Window Handle Key ref TSS19 - EE36
Laird
£4.80 Inc. VAT£4.00 Ex. VATKey to suit the TSS19 window handle by Laird. There are quite a lot of keys in the TSS range and unless you know exa£4.80 Inc. VAT£4.00 Ex. VAT -
Monkey Tail Stay Bar in Antique Black - MOVEABLE (Special Order)
Fab & Fix
£23.87 Inc. VAT£19.89 Ex. VATMOVEABLE Monkey Tail Stay Bar in Antique Black Moveable 10" Monkey Tail operating stay bar- Add a classic finish to a heritage window£23.87 Inc. VAT£19.89 Ex. VAT -
Laird Window Handle Key ref TSS15 - EE22
Laird
£4.80 Inc. VAT£4.00 Ex. VATKey to suit the TSS15 window handle by Laird. There are quite a lot of keys in the TSS range and unless you know exa£4.80 Inc. VAT£4.00 Ex. VAT -
Conservatory End Caps - Custom Made
Handles & Hinges
We get asked by many customers for endcaps for conservatories. Whilst many of these are no longer available from the manufacturers due to design changes or are no longer available due to companies...Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: